RangNamePunkte1.2.3.PodesteTDTeilnahmen
1Kuchar Erwin120604102612
2Jakubzig Georg112343101012
3Weymann Dietmar112262101612
4Wagner Wolfgang9142172012
5Hacker Heinz903227912
6Mitteregger Manfred8122261212
7Lödler Sonja800257612
8Pötler Daniel7941051312
9Schwab Gernot760415712
10Rokavec Wolfgang7522151312
11Isak Sigi691124712
12Morak Paul651135712
13Ruckenstuhl Kurt42101269
14Schanofsky Michaela40111347
15Wagner Manuel36012348
16Riedl G√ľnter31200283
17B√ľttner sen. Manfred30020226
18Eibisberger Juergen19011233
19Oppeneiger Gerhard16001115
20Lang Wolfgang14010123
21Horwath Thomas13100151
22Friedl Andreas8001111
23Sonnleitner Daniela6000032
24Ernst Richard6000012
25Nagl Patrick2000021
26Berghofer Magdalena2000011