RangNamePunkte1.2.3.PodesteTDTeilnahmen
1Nadegger Harald10845091911
2Mitteregger Manfred9617081212
3Morak Paul9460172211
4Isak Sigi9331371812
5Hacker Heinz8904481012
6Wagner Manuel8631261812
7B√ľttner sen. Manfred8611571312
8Weymann Dietmar7921361312
9Wagner Wolfgang741225712
10Ernst Richard6840041312
11Lödler Sonja631113512
12Kuchar Erwin621124712
13Schwab Gernot550213412
14Riedl G√ľnter532114117
15Steiger Gritti47021339
16Jakubzig Georg39201365
17Schanofsky Michaela37003357
18Oppeneiger Gerhard29011248
19Holzmann Irmgard26011257
20Lang Wolfgang13100122
21Paier Roland10010111
22Friedl Andreas6000012
23Nadegger Manuel3000011